VYUFDA Judges List 2019

ChampionshipRob HartBeaufort0448522413
John LattyBalmoral0427756263
Rod CavillAlexandra0429951907
Roland PellUndera0488503080
Norm SeversBairnsdale0428512544
Ian O'ConnellHamilton0417088569
Gary SharrockDerrinallum0409577551
Joe SpicerGlenthompson0429667464
OpenJamie BurnsBranxholme0438 025 705
Damien CliffordWoorndoo0427369538
Vin GedyeDundonnell0429901232
Darryn HannahGorae0417017960
Anthony KilmartinShepparton0408269426
Luke CrouchLandsborough0427867590
Ian BatesAlexandra0418367209
Dale ThompsonWinton0419564688
Brian LeahyHighlands0409336654
Craig OgierGisborne0418338695
Keren CollinsToora(03) 56061319
Darren McAinchYanakie0418125526
Travis ScottRosedale0409954924
Laurie JardineBealiba(03) 54691207
Peter MeadeTerang0407043695
Paul PierceHamilton
Steve RobinsonLower Norton03 5384 8271
NoviceGed BibbyHorsham0438356656
Richard DaviesBranxholme0412190246
Sharon BarryGlenthompson0421619163
Darren HolmbergCasterton0408052394
Tim CavillAlexandra0439194997
James FowlerViolet Town0417133826
Mark DunmoreSkye0428394920
Steve SuderoTonimbuk04075167054
Shane BeaugelhallRowville0425435495
Taleigha EmmersonTonimbuk0407516705
Kayne GardnerRomsey0400 113 227
Daniel BallGiffard West0407615777
Paul MacphailWelshpool0418335306
Zoe CrouchLandsborough0427008017