VYUFDA Judges List 2019

Judges 2019

ChampionshipRob Hart0448522413
John Latty0427756263
Rod Cavill0429951907
Roland Pell0488503080
Norm Severs0428512544
Ian O'Connell0417088569
Gary Sharrock0409577551
Joe Spicer0429667464
OpenDamien Clifford0427369538
Vin Gedye0429901232
Darryn Hannah0417017960
Anthony Kilmartin0408269426
Luke Crouch0427867590
Ian Bates0418367209
Dale Thompson0419564688
Brian Leahy0409336654
Craig Ogier0418338695
Keren Collins(03) 56061319
Darren McAinch0418125526
Travis Scott0409954924
Laurie Jardine(03) 54691207
Peter Meade0407043695
Paul Pierce
NoviceGed Bibby0438356656
Richard Davies0412190246
Sharon Barry0421619163
Darren Holmberg0408052394
Tim Cavill0439194997
James Fowler0417133826
Mark Dunmore0428394920
Steve Sudero04075167054
Shane Beaugelhall0425435495
Taleigha Emmerson0407516705
Daniel Ball0407615777
Paul Macphail0418335306
Zoe Crouch0427008017