VYUFDA Judges List

ChampionshipRob HartBeaufort0448522413
John LattyBalmoral0427756263
Rod CavillAlexandra0429951907
Roland PellUndera0488503080
Norm SeversBairnsdale0428512544
Ian O'ConnellHamilton0417088569
Gary SharrockDerrinallum0409577551
Joe SpicerGlenthompson0429667464
OpenJamie BurnsBranxholme0438 025 705
Damien CliffordWoorndoo0427369538
Vin GedyeDundonnell0429901232
Anthony KilmartinShepparton0408269426
Ian BatesAlexandra0418367209
Dale ThompsonWinton0419564688
Brian LeahyHighlands0409336654
Craig OgierGisborne0418338695
Darren McAinchYanakie0498572701
Travis ScottRosedale0409954924
Laurie JardineBealiba(03) 54691207
Peter MeadeTerang0407043695
Paul PierceHamilton
Steve RobinsonLower Norton03 5384 8271
James RidgwayAvenel 0428 815 228
Ged BibbyHorsham0438356656
James FowlerViolet Town0417133826
Sharon BarryYard OnlyGlenthompson0421619163
Ros ReynoldsYard OnlyHexham0417 558 002
Joshua LattyYard OnlyBalmoral0418 647 964
Tim CavillYard OnlyAlexandra0439194997
NoviceRichard DaviesBranxholme0412190246
Tim CavillUtility OnlyAlexandra0439194997
Mark DunmoreSkye0428394920
Kate JubbHexham0403 083 361
Kayne GardnerRomsey0400 113 227
Shane BeaugelhallRowville0425435495
Paul MacphailWelshpool0418335306
Campbell Smedley Yard OnlyAlexandra0488 608 066
Taleigha EmmersonTonimbuk0419 543 342
Daniel BallGiffard West0407615777
Steve SuderoTonimbuk04075167054
Adam James
David Lee